Historie paczkowe
Tablica ogłoszeniowa
• Darczyńco, to Twój czas!

Koordynatorzy wojewódzcy

  • Anna Sroka

    Anna Sroka
    Koordynator Wojewódzki

  • Paulina Kowalczyk

    Paulina Kowalczyk
    Koordynator Wojewódzki

  • Marzena Lentowszczyk

    Marzena Lentowszczyk
    Koordynator Wojewódzki

Koordynatorzy regionalni

  • Karolina Redlicka

    Karolina Redlicka
    Koordynator ds Logistyki

  • Małgorzata Tkaczyk

    Małgorzata Tkaczyk
    Koordynator ds. promocji w województwie

  • Anita Pietrzak

    Anita Pietrzak
    Koordynator ds Logistyki

  • Małgorzata Tkaczyk

    Małgorzata Tkaczyk
    Koordynator ds. promocji w województwie

  • Karol Grec

    Karol Grec
    Koordynator ds Logistyki

  • Małgorzata Tkaczyk

    Małgorzata Tkaczyk
    Koordynator ds. promocji w województwie

  • Aleksandra Dobrzańska

    Aleksandra Dobrzańska
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Robert Sadren

    Robert Sadren
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Joanna Kostyra

    Joanna Kostyra
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Magdalena Augustyniak

    Magdalena Augustyniak
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Joanna Siewko

    Joanna Siewko
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Katarzyna Małkowska

    Katarzyna Małkowska
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Martyna Pawul

    Martyna Pawul
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Aleksandra Wrzosek

    Aleksandra Wrzosek
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Justyna Dąbrowska

    Justyna Dąbrowska
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Wioletta Dytkowska

    Wioletta Dytkowska
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Sławomir Chludziński

    Sławomir Chludziński
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Anna Dąbrowska

    Anna Dąbrowska
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Aneta Brzózka

    Aneta Brzózka
    Koordynator Regionalny

  • Karol Grec

    Karol Grec
    Koordynator Regionalny

Liderzy rejonu

  • Dorota Piasecka

    Dorota Piasecka
    Lider Rejonu

  • Tomek Piątkowski

    Tomek Piątkowski
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Agnieszka Horabik

    Agnieszka Horabik
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Aleksandra Strzałkowska

    Aleksandra Strzałkowska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Milena Mocarska

    Milena Mocarska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Magdalena Augustyniak

    Magdalena Augustyniak
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Ewa Derbiszewska

    Ewa Derbiszewska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Martyna Kułak

    Martyna Kułak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Radosław Kucharz

    Radosław Kucharz
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Kamil Klejna

    Kamil Klejna
    Lider Rejonu

  • Agata  Łomanowska

    Agata Łomanowska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Agata Brzezińska

    Agata Brzezińska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Monika Dziubich

    Monika Dziubich
    Lider Rejonu

  • Karolina Mazowiecka

    Karolina Mazowiecka
    Lider Rejonu

  • Barbara Jurzyk

    Barbara Jurzyk
    Lider Rejonu

  • Żaneta Guzik

    Żaneta Guzik
    Lider Rejonu

  • Marek Lewandowski

    Marek Lewandowski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Agnieszka Fus

    Agnieszka Fus
    Lider Rejonu

  • Magdalena Surała

    Magdalena Surała
    Lider Rejonu

  • Magdalena Strońska

    Magdalena Strońska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Elżbieta  Paczesna

    Elżbieta Paczesna
    Lider Rejonu

  • Agnieszka Matusiak

    Agnieszka Matusiak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Anna Mostowicz-Osęka

    Anna Mostowicz-Osęka
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Angelika Piwek

    Angelika Piwek
    Lider Rejonu

  • Marta Fijał

    Marta Fijał
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Ewelina Zychowicz

    Ewelina Zychowicz
    Lider Rejonu

  • Katarzyna Majszczyk

    Katarzyna Majszczyk
    Lider Rejonu

  • Martyna Szeląg

    Martyna Szeląg
    Lider Rejonu

  • Klaudia Janiak

    Klaudia Janiak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Natalia Wodzyńska

    Natalia Wodzyńska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ewelina Cieśluk

    Ewelina Cieśluk
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Rafał Rybarczyk

    Rafał Rybarczyk
    Lider Rejonu

  • Magdalena Lal

    Magdalena Lal
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Marta Spinkiewicz

    Marta Spinkiewicz
    Lider Rejonu

  • Monika Kołodziej

    Monika Kołodziej
    Lider Rejonu

  • Marzena Jakutowicz

    Marzena Jakutowicz
    Lider Rejonu

  • Agnieszka Wołkow

    Agnieszka Wołkow
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Agnieszka Filarska

    Agnieszka Filarska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Małgorzata Tybor

    Małgorzata Tybor
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Magdalena Ciekała

    Magdalena Ciekała
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ewa Wujakowska

    Ewa Wujakowska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Iga Kamińska

    Iga Kamińska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Agata Kramek

    Agata Kramek
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Anna Tyszkiewicz

    Anna Tyszkiewicz
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Paweł Płonowski

    Paweł Płonowski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Zuzanna Zużewicz

    Zuzanna Zużewicz
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Zofia Szerszeń

    Zofia Szerszeń
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Julia Maciocha

    Julia Maciocha
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Monika Kilian

    Monika Kilian
    Lider Rejonu

  • Paulina Poreda

    Paulina Poreda
    Lider Rejonu

  • Marcin Żak

    Marcin Żak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Bożana Stefanowa-Rudaś

    Bożana Stefanowa-Rudaś
    Lider Rejonu

  • Katarzyna Strzałka-Goć

    Katarzyna Strzałka-Goć
    Lider Rejonu

  • Jasiek

    Jasiek
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Małgorzata Chrustowska

    Małgorzata Chrustowska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Magdalena Sulich

    Magdalena Sulich
    Lider Rejonu

  • Radosław Łuczyński

    Radosław Łuczyński
    Lider Rejonu

  • Karolina Przybysz

    Karolina Przybysz
    Lider Rejonu

  • Bartosz Żaczkiewicz

    Bartosz Żaczkiewicz
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Grzegorz Zegadło

    Grzegorz Zegadło
    Lider Rejonu

  • Joanna Kowalewska

    Joanna Kowalewska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Klaudia Uścińska

    Klaudia Uścińska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Anna Jędruszczak

    Anna Jędruszczak
    Lider Rejonu

  • sylwia onieszczuk

    sylwia onieszczuk
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ksenia Grzywa

    Ksenia Grzywa
    Lider Rejonu

  • Małgorzata Łubik

    Małgorzata Łubik
    Lider Rejonu

  • Wojciech Moskal

    Wojciech Moskal
    Lider Rejonu

  • Izabela Zawadzka

    Izabela Zawadzka
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Paulina Rosłoń

    Paulina Rosłoń
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Jakub Rafalski

    Jakub Rafalski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Joanna Różanowska

    Joanna Różanowska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Agnieszka Jaworska - Tufekcis

    Agnieszka Jaworska - Tufekcis
    Lider Rejonu

  • Marcin Gągolewski

    Marcin Gągolewski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Tomasz Kacprzak

    Tomasz Kacprzak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Julia Barbachowska

    Julia Barbachowska
    Lider Rejonu

  • TOMASZ JELONEK

    TOMASZ JELONEK
    Lider Rejonu

  • Olga Pawlak

    Olga Pawlak
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Teresa Nogaj

    Teresa Nogaj
    Lider Rejonu

  • Justyna Ordowska

    Justyna Ordowska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Piotr Stanik

    Piotr Stanik
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Jarosław Dziubich

    Jarosław Dziubich
    Lider Rejonu

  • Rafał Kacperski

    Rafał Kacperski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Przemysław Michał Duda

    Przemysław Michał Duda
    Lider Rejonu

  • Aleksandra Zakrzewska-Murawa

    Aleksandra Zakrzewska-Murawa
    Lider Rejonu

  • Malwina Zielona

    Malwina Zielona
    Lider Rejonu

  • Katarzyna Kozłowska

    Katarzyna Kozłowska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Łukasz Wysocki

    Łukasz Wysocki
    Lider Rejonu

  • Aneta Iwanowska

    Aneta Iwanowska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ilona Feliksiak

    Ilona Feliksiak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Dawid Muszkiet

    Dawid Muszkiet
    Lider Rejonu

  • AGATA PETNIAK

    AGATA PETNIAK
    Lider Rejonu

  • Paula Wróbel

    Paula Wróbel
    Lider Rejonu

  • Dorota Bugajska

    Dorota Bugajska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ilona Kowalska

    Ilona Kowalska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Anna Kowalczyk

    Anna Kowalczyk
    Lider Rejonu

  • Artur Burbula

    Artur Burbula
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ewa Taradejna

    Ewa Taradejna
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Pitero

    Pitero
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Katarzyna  Parzych

    Katarzyna Parzych
    Lider Rejonu

  • Katarzyna Szmit

    Katarzyna Szmit
    Lider Rejonu

  • Marcin Biernat

    Marcin Biernat
    Lider Rejonu

  • Anna Dąbrowska

    Anna Dąbrowska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Ewa Ablewska

    Ewa Ablewska
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Andżelika Matusiak

    Andżelika Matusiak
    Lider Rejonu

  • Katarzyna Stangret

    Katarzyna Stangret
    Lider Rejonu

  • Joanna Janiszewska

    Joanna Janiszewska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Ilona Opolska

    Ilona Opolska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Piotr Pszczółkowski

    Piotr Pszczółkowski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Anita Osial

    Anita Osial
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Beata Kobuszewska

    Beata Kobuszewska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Edyta Strzeszewska

    Edyta Strzeszewska
    Lider Rejonu

  • Krzysztof Grabowski

    Krzysztof Grabowski
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Anna Poteraj

    Anna Poteraj
    Lider Rejonu

  • Piotr

    Piotr
    Zastępca Lidera rejonu

  • Aleksandra Czyż

    Aleksandra Czyż
    Lider Rejonu

  • Dorota Socha

    Dorota Socha
    Lider Rejonu

  • Dariusz Witkowski

    Dariusz Witkowski
    Lider Rejonu

  • Katarzyna Załęska

    Katarzyna Załęska
    Lider Rejonu